POE802PRO PoE switch 8ch 1000Mbps +2G uplink 2 SFP


poe802pro-poe-switch-8ch.jpg

POE802PRO PoE switch 8ch 1000Mbps +2G uplink 2 SFP


POE802PRO PoE switch 8ch 1000Mbps +2G uplink 2 SFP
Код товара POE802PRO
Наличие есть на складе
Время выполнения заказа: 1-2 раб.дн.
130
156 € с налогом
В корзину
В корзине



Продукция отправляется со склада в Таллинне (Эстония) во все страны Европейского Союза и по всему миру в течение 1-2 рабочих дней. Время доставки по Европе обычно 2-7 рабочих дней.
Налогообязанные фирмы Европейского Союза освобождены от уплаты эстонского НДС.
В течение 14 дней можно вернуть товар, если он не был использован и находится в идеальном состоянии.

POE802PRO PoE switch 8ch 1000Mbps +2G uplink 2 SFP


POE802PRO is optimal at independent research and development of industrial unmanagement PoE switches, have 8*10/100Mbps RJ45 and 2*Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Ports, RJ45 port support MDI/MDIX automatically flip forward capability and line speed. Among them 1-8 port support PoE function, support IEEE802.3af/at standard, can be used as Ethernet power supply devices, can automatically detect identification standard of electrical equipment, and through the cable for the power supply. This product is designed for severe bad industrial environment design, can support rail installation, Port surge protection can be up to 6kv,Working temperature range -40°C~75°C, can satisfy the special demand of industrial automation control.
  • Support IEEE802.3 at standard, compatible with IEEE802.3 af by electrical equipment (PD);
  • Stand-up output power up to 32 W;
  • Automatic detection of PD equipment;
  • No fan, full metal high energy roof conducting tank;
  • Auto detect power device; will not burned non-standard PoE device or normal PoE switch;
  • Support port power supply prioritization, guarantee the continuous power supply of key nodes;
  • Support IEEE802.3 x full duplex flow control and Backpressure half duplex flow control;
  • Panel lights to monitor working state and help fault analysis;
  • Perfect security mechanism;
  • Operating temperature: -40°C~75°C;

Technical Specifications:

  • Standard IEEE 802.3? IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3x
  • Interface 8*10/100Mbps RJ45 Port (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
  • 2*Gigabit TP/SFP Combo ports
  • PoE Standard IEEE802.3af/at
  • PoE Port 1-8 Port
  • PoE output-port Max 32W
  • Transfer Mode Store-and-forward
  • Switching Capacity 5.6Gbps
  • MAC Address Table 8K, Auto-learning, Auto-aging
  • jumbo frame 1632 Byte
  • Packet buffer 1M bit
  • Packet Forward Speed 4.17 Mpps
  • Input Power Supply DC:48-57V or (24-48V booster module) optional
  • Operating Temperature -40°C~75°C
  • Storage Temperature -40 °C ~ 80 °C
  • Operating Humidity 10% ~ 90% non-condensing
  • Storage Humidity 5% ~ 90% non-condensing
  • Dimensions(L*W*H) 165*147*54mm
  • Fan Quantity Fanless
  • Machine weight <2kg
  • LED Indicator PWR(Green) LNK/ACT(10/100M:Green; Gigabit port:10/100M:Orange,1000M:Green) PoE(Orange)Network media
  • 10BASE-T: UTP category 3,4,5 cable(100m)
  • 100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable(100m)
  • 1000BASE-T: UTP category 5e, 5 cable(100m)
  • 1000BASE-TX: Turn gigabit SFP optical RJ45 electrical module
  • 1000BASE-SX : Gigabit SFP multimode(850nm,LC,DDM)
  • 1000BASE-LX : Gigabit SFP mode (1310nm,LC,DDM)
  • 1000BASE-ZX: Gigabit SFP single mode (1550nm,LC,DDM)
  • Surge Protection Differential mode ±4KV Common mode ±6KV
  • EEE IEEE 802.3az
  • MTBF >100000 hours
  • Electrostatic standard Contact 8KV,air 10KV



Новые товары


Power supply 12V/7A for CCTV camerasKD00MS0043Power supply 12V/7A for CCTV cameras
20.15 €
24.18 € с налогом
В корзину
В корзине
POE402 PoE switch 4ch 1000Mbps +2G uplinkPOE402POE402 PoE switch 4ch 1000Mbps +2G uplink
55
66 € с налогом
В корзину
В корзине
POE802L PoE switch 8ch 100Mbps +2G uplinkPOE802LPOE802L PoE switch 8ch 100Mbps +2G uplink
65
78 € с налогом
В корзину
В корзине
POE2404L PoE switch 24ch 100Mbps +2+2G uplinkPOE2404LPOE2404L PoE switch 24ch 100Mbps +2+2G uplink
253
303.60 € с налогом
В корзину
В корзине
POE1603L PoE switch 16ch 100Mbps +2+1G uplinkPOE1603LPOE1603L PoE switch 16ch 100Mbps +2+1G uplink
169
202.80 € с налогом
В корзину
В корзине
Paradox IP150S Internet Module Service open version4911Paradox IP150S Internet Module Service open version
75.40 €
90.48 € с налогом
В корзину
В корзине

 
+372 55568231
info@megateh.eu
О фирме
Контакты
Вопросы и ответы
Условия покупки
Прайс
Применить промокод
обработка...
Введите известный Вам промокод и цены
будут автоматически снижены
Подписаться на новости
обработка...
Будьте в курсе новинок и специальных
предложений
© Expresstime OÜ
На этой странице используются файлы cookie. Если Вы продолжите пользование этой страницей или нажмёте на иконку «Да, согласен», то согласитесь с использованием файлов cookie. Вы в любой момент можете отказаться от данного согласия, изменив настройки используемого устройства и удалив сохранённые файлы cookie. Ознакомьтесь также с нашей политикой использования файлов cookie.